Milwaukee Bike Bus Tracker

The Milwaukee Bike Bus runs every Wednesday morning. Meet at 7:30 am at New Wave Coffee. Roll out at 7:45 am. Brought to you by Chicago, Bike Grid Now!

7:30 - 7:45
New Wave Coffee
2557 N Milwaukee Ave
7:50
California & Milwaukee
in front of Cozy Corner
7:54
Leavitt & Milwaukee
606 trail connection
7:56
Damen & Milwaukee
8:00
Division & Damen
8:02
Augusta & Wolcott
8:05
Noble & Augusta
8:10
Hubbard & Noble
8:13
Halsted & Hubbard
8:17
Kinzie & Clinton
8:20
Chicago French Market