South Halsted Bike Bus Tracker

Not Running No Marshals for Wednesday 5/1

The South Halsted Bike Bus runs every Wednesday morning. Meet at 7:40 am at Cafe Jumping Bean. Roll out at 7:55 am. Brought to you by Chicago, Bike Grid Now!

7:40 - 7:55
Cafe Jumping Bean
1439 S 18th St.
7:59
18th St. & Carpenter
8:02
Halsted & 18th St.
8:04
14th Pl. & Halsted
8:07
Roosevelt & Halsted
8:10
Harrison & Halsted
8:13
Jackson & Halsted
8:17
Washington & Halsted
8:20
Chicago French Market